Skip to content
Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies

Listowel, Co. Kerry

Abbeyfeale, Co. Limerick

  • Home
  • Equestrian
    • Equestrian Accessories
    • Equestrian Apparel
    • Horse Feed
  • Farming
    • Bedding
    • Calving
    • Feeds
      • Alpaca Feed
      • Calf, Beef & Dairy Feed
      • Goat Feed
      • Horse Feed
      • Pet Food
      • Pig Feed
      • Poultry Feed
      • Sheep Feed
    • Machinery
  • Fuels
    • Briquettes
    • Bunkers & Accessories
    • Coal
    • Engine Fuel
    • Gas
    • Kindling & Logs
    • Pellets
  • Gardening
    • Artificial Grass
    • Composts, Top Soil & Mulch
    • Garden Furniture
    • Garden Tools
    • Path & Patio Cleaning
    • Plant & Lawn Care
    • Weed Control
  • Machinery
    • Machinery For Hire
    • Machinery For Sale
  • Tools
    • Tools For Hire
  • News
  • Find Us
  • JobsNEW

Listowel

Mac Fuels & Hardware Supplies | Listowel & Abbeyfeale

Abbeyfeale

  • Home
  • Equestrian
    • Equestrian Accessories
    • Equestrian Apparel
    • Horse Feed
  • Farming
    • Bedding
    • Calving
    • Feeds
      • Alpaca Feed
      • Calf, Beef & Dairy Feed
      • Goat Feed
      • Horse Feed
      • Pet Food
      • Pig Feed
      • Poultry Feed
      • Sheep Feed
    • Machinery
  • Fuels
    • Briquettes
    • Bunkers & Accessories
    • Coal
    • Engine Fuel
    • Gas
    • Kindling & Logs
    • Pellets
  • Gardening
    • Artificial Grass
    • Composts, Top Soil & Mulch
    • Garden Furniture
    • Garden Tools
    • Path & Patio Cleaning
    • Plant & Lawn Care
    • Weed Control
  • Machinery
    • Machinery For Hire
    • Machinery For Sale
  • Tools
    • Tools For Hire
  • News
  • Find Us
  • JobsNEW
Mac Fuels & Hardware Supplies | Listowel & Abbeyfeale

Listowel

Abbeyfeale

  • Home
  • JobsNew
  • Equestrian
    • Equestrian Accessories
    • Equestrian Apparel
    • Horse Feed
  • Farming Supplies
    • Bedding
    • Calving
    • Feeds
      • Alpaca Feed
      • Calf, Beef & Dairy Feed
      • Goat Feed
      • Horse Feed
      • Pet Food
      • Pig Feed
      • Poultry Feed
      • Sheep Feed
    • Machinery
  • Fuels
    • Briquettes
    • Bunkers & Accessories
    • Coal
    • Gas
    • Kindling & Logs
    • Pellets
    • Engine Fuel
  • Gardening
    • Artificial Grass
    • Composts, Top Soil & Mulch
    • Garden Furniture
    • Garden Tools
    • Path & Patio Cleaning
    • Plant & Lawn Care
    • Weed Control
  • Machinery
    • Machinery For Hire
      • Diggers
      • Dumpers
      • Lifts
      • Rollers
      • Skid Steers
      • Teleporters
    • Machinery For Sale
  • Tools For Hire
    • Concrete Vibrators
    • Drills
    • Grinders
    • Hammers
    • Nibblers
    • Sanders
    • Saws
    • Vacuums
  • News and Offers
  • Find Us

Our shop

Your one-stop destination for all your farming, building, and DIY needs!

Vivamus suscipit tortor eget felis porttitor volutpat. Vestibulum ac diam sit amet quam vehicula elementum sed sit amet dui.

Your Account

  • Home
  • Equestrian
    • Equestrian Accessories
    • Equestrian Apparel
    • Horse Feed
  • Farming
    • Bedding
    • Calving
    • Feeds
      • Alpaca Feed
      • Calf, Beef & Dairy Feed
      • Goat Feed
      • Horse Feed
      • Pet Food
      • Pig Feed
      • Poultry Feed
      • Sheep Feed
    • Machinery
  • Fuels
    • Briquettes
    • Bunkers & Accessories
    • Coal
    • Engine Fuel
    • Gas
    • Kindling & Logs
    • Pellets
  • Gardening
    • Artificial Grass
    • Composts, Top Soil & Mulch
    • Garden Furniture
    • Garden Tools
    • Path & Patio Cleaning
    • Plant & Lawn Care
    • Weed Control
  • Machinery
    • Machinery For Hire
    • Machinery For Sale
  • Tools
    • Tools For Hire
  • News
  • Find Us
  • JobsNEW
ShopMac Hardware & Farm Supplies2023-12-12T00:50:00+00:00
  • Sort by Default Order
    • Sort by Default Order
    • Sort by Name
    • Sort by Price
    • Sort by Date
    • Sort by Popularity
  • Show 12 Products
    • Show 12 Products
    • Show 24 Products
    • Show 36 Products
  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Equestrian Supplies

    Karben Junior Skull Cap

    View Cart

    Karben Junior Skull Cap

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Farming | Gain-Tirlan-Kindness-Lamb

    Gain/Tirlan Kindness Lamb 12 kg

    View Cart

    Gain/Tirlan Kindness Lamb 12 kg

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Gardening | Path & Patio Cleaner | Tipp Top Drive Cleaner

    Tipp Topp Drive Clear 1 L, 2 L, 5 L, 20 L

    View Cart

    Tipp Topp Drive Clear 1 L, 2 L, 5 L, 20 L

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Equestrian Supplies

    Premier Equine Centauri Helmet

    View Cart

    Premier Equine Centauri Helmet

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | JLG-Toucan-T10E--Star-10-30Ft

    JLG Toucan T10E Star 10 30Ft

    View Cart

    JLG Toucan T10E Star 10 30Ft

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Farming | Horse Feed | Dengie Alfa A Oil

    Dengie Alfa-A Oil 20 kg

    View Cart

    Dengie Alfa-A Oil 20 kg

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Infra Red heat lamp

    Solas Infra Red 250 Watt Heat Lamp Bulb

    View Cart

    Solas Infra Red 250 Watt Heat Lamp Bulb

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Gardening | Weed Control | Rose Clear Ultra Gun 3 in 1 Action

    Rose Clear Ultra Gun 3 in 1 Action 1 Ltr

    View Cart

    Rose Clear Ultra Gun 3 in 1 Action 1 Ltr

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Gardening | Garden Tools | ProPlus Petrol Brushcutter Loop Handle 43cc

    ProPlus Petrol Brushcutter Loop Handle 43cc

    View Cart

    ProPlus Petrol Brushcutter Loop Handle 43cc

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Infra Red heat lamp bulb

    Moy Infra Red 250 Watt Heat Lamp Bulb

    View Cart

    Moy Infra Red 250 Watt Heat Lamp Bulb

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Farming | Pedro Nuts with Chicken

    Pedro Nuts with Chicken 15 kg

    View Cart

    Pedro Nuts with Chicken 15 kg

  • Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ireland | Machinery For Hire | JCB Teleporter 535-140 14 m

    JCB Teleporter 535-140 14 m

    View Cart

    JCB Teleporter 535-140 14 m

Previous8910Next

MAC Hardware & Farm Supplies

Clieveragh Road, Listowel, Co. Kerry
(068) 53728

Abbeyfeale, Co. Limerick
(068) 31018

Shop

  • Farming
  • Fuels
  • Gardening
  • Machinery

Useful Links

  • Home
  • News
  • Find Us
  • Jobs at Mac Hardware

Subscribe to our newsletter.

Stay updated: Subscribe for exclusive tips and deals!

Check your inbox or spam folder to confirm your subscription.

© Copyright 2026 Mac Hardware & Farm Supplies Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Web & Marketing Solutions by Optivo.ie

Page load link
Go to Top